Banner


Classifica generale 2016
Pos. Atleta Squadra Tempo Min/Km
1 CHEMUTAI ALBERT TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 00:24:35 02:54
2 MUHITIRA FELICIEN ATL. POTENZA PICENA 00:24:37 02:54
3 RAZINE MAROUAN C.S. ESERCITO 00:24:38 02:54
4 KIPLANGAT VICTOR ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 00:25:00 02:57
5 MELI EZEKIEL KIPROTICH ATLETICA FUTURA ASD 00:25:24 02:59
6 LOKOMWA THOMAS JAMES G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 00:25:29 03:00
7 NGENO DANIEL KIPKIRUI ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 00:25:49 03:02
8 MELLY EDWIN KIPKOSGEI ATL. VIRTUS LUCCA 00:25:54 03:03
9 RACHIK YASSINE ATL. 100 TORRI PAVIA 00:25:57 03:03
10 DEMATTEIS MARTIN CORRINTIME 00:25:57 03:03
11 KOECH JOSPHAT KIMUTAI ATL. LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO 00:26:11 03:05
12 DEMATTEIS BERNARD CORRINTIME 00:26:15 03:05
13 EL OTMANI SAID C.S. ESERCITO 00:26:32 03:07
14 MAESTRI CESARE ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE 00:26:52 03:10
15 PARISI LUCA ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS 00:26:55 03:10
16 FALASCA ZAMPONI ANDREA ATL. RECANATI 00:27:08 03:12
17 KIPLIMO NOOR KIPLANGAT E. SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA 00:27:22 03:13
18 VALENTI IVAN FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI 00:27:37 03:15
19 LAMIRI MOHAMMED ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 00:27:50 03:17
20 CALCATERRA GIORGIO CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 00:28:32 03:21
21 COLANTONIO GABRIELE A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 00:28:36 03:22
22 DI GREGORIO ROBERTO TIVOLI MARATHON 00:28:56 03:24
23 SOUFYANE LAILA C.S. ESERCITO 00:29:29 03:28
24 ROMANO MARCO RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO 00:29:31 03:28
25 GIANCATERINA ITALO A.S.D. USA S.CLUB AVEZZANO 00:29:32 03:29
26 RUPP FEDERICO JOHNNY LBM SPORT TEAM 00:29:52 03:31
27 QUAGLIAROTTI CLAUDIO ATLETICA DEI GELSI 00:29:59 03:32
28 GIORGETTI CLAUDIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:30:15 03:34
29 PROIETTI FEDERICA CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 00:30:30 03:35
30 FOSSATELLI EMILIANO A.S.D. FARTLEK OSTIA 00:31:00 03:39
31 GRAMAJO TOBIAS CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 00:31:07 03:40
32 SERVA MANUEL AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:31:11 03:40
33 DE LUCA VALERIO ATLETICA PALOMBARA 00:31:15 03:41
34 VARI CLAUDIO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. 00:31:20 03:41
35 MUTUKU ESTHER WANJIKU RCF ROMA SUD 00:31:25 03:42
36 CARDONA CRUZ LUIS ELIAS GP ATLETICA FALERIA 00:31:29 03:42
37 CARDOSI CARLO TULLIO ASA ASCOLI PICENO 00:31:35 03:43
38 MUSTAZZA VITO ASD PLANET SPORT RUNNING 00:31:40 03:44
39 CHEBET EUNICE ATL. SESTESE 00:31:47 03:44
40 MANSUETI RENZO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:31:51 03:45
41 SANTINI STEFANO A.S. COMODO SPORT 00:32:04 03:46
42 FRITTELLA GINO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 00:32:07 03:47
43 PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 00:32:22 03:49
44 POLVERINO VITTORIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:32:31 03:50
45 DELLA TORRE STEFANO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 00:32:34 03:50
46 GIULIANI ANGELO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:32:37 03:50
47 VALERI LUCIANO G.S. POD. PRENESTE 00:32:38 03:50
48 PAPA ISABELLA C.S. ESERCITO 00:32:41 03:51
49 PETREI VIRGINIA ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA 00:32:42 03:51
50 BRATTOLI ALESSANDRO ASD PODISTICA VASTO 00:32:43 03:51
51 SERMARINI ROBERTO MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 00:32:43 03:51
52 VESPIGNANI MAURO LBM SPORT TEAM 00:32:50 03:52
53 FILIPPONI MAURIZIO NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 00:32:52 03:52
54 PAGLIARETTI ROBERTO TIVOLI MARATHON 00:32:54 03:52
55 MONTESARCHIO LIVIO VIRTUS VILLA ADA 00:32:59 03:53
56 LINARI CORRADO RCF ROMA 00:33:06 03:54
57 MARSILI STEFANO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 00:33:17 03:55
58 MARILUNGO ERMES A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 00:33:17 03:55
59 BRESCIANI JOHN LUCA RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 00:33:20 03:55
60 GATTA GERARDO ATLETICA CECCANO 00:33:27 03:56
61 RINALDI LUCA ASD MICHELIN SPORT CLUB CUNEO 00:33:40 03:58
62 GABRIELLI PAMELA CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 00:33:48 03:59
63 SALVATI LANFRANCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:33:48 03:59
64 PROSPERI IVAN MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 00:33:53 03:59
65 ANNUNZI ORFEO MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 00:33:54 03:59
66 CHEPTOO BEATRICE ATL RECANATI 00:33:57 04:00
67 BELTRAME ELISABETTA LBM SPORT TEAM 00:33:57 04:00
68 MONALDI ANTONIO GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 00:33:59 04:00
69 BERNARDI DANILO CORSA DEI SANTI 00:34:10 04:01
70 BRUNONI FABIO ATLETICA CECCANO 00:34:11 04:01
71 BALZANO MICHELE AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:34:21 04:03
72 MASOTTA FABIO VIRTUS VILLA ADA 00:34:27 04:03
73 FESTUCCIA GIOVANNI CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 00:34:31 04:04
74 DANESE GIOVANNI G.S.D. LITAL 00:34:33 04:04
75 PRESCIUTTI FILIPPO MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 00:34:37 04:04
76 GRECO ETTORE AS.TRA. ROMA 00:34:37 04:04
77 D'ERCOLI DANIELE FILIPPO MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 00:34:53 04:06
78 DONATELLI GIUSEPPE POD. MORETTI CORVA 00:34:55 04:07
79 DI SOMMA ANDREA ATLETICA LA SBARRA 00:34:55 04:07
80 PASUCH MAURO CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 00:35:00 04:07
81 MAZZONI GIANCARLO ASD PODISTICA CASALOTTI 00:35:05 04:08
82 LAURETI GABRIELE CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 00:35:13 04:09
83 CAVALLERA CARLO A.S.D. BOVES RUN 00:35:16 04:09
84 FERNICOLA FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 00:35:23 04:10
85 GIUSTI RAFFAELE IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB 00:35:29 04:11
86 PICCARDI PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:35:36 04:11
87 MARINANGELI ADRIANO A.S.D.ATLETICA TREVI 00:35:47 04:13
88 FACCENDA GAETANO A.S. ATHLETICS PROMOTION AQ 00:35:48 04:13
89 ISABELLA FAUSTO AS.TRA. ROMA 00:36:01 04:14
90 SCALABRELLA FEDERICO RINCORRO 00:36:08 04:15
91 FABBRI MAURO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:36:20 04:17
92 ROMANO ALESSANDRO ATL. MONTE MARIO RM 00:36:28 04:17
93 PEZZOPANE MICHAEL A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 00:36:31 04:18
94 ZOPPO MARTELLINI ALFONSO POD. MORETTI CORVA 00:36:33 04:18
95 SQUILLANTE MAURIZIO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. 00:36:36 04:18
96 MILANESE LAURA A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 00:36:40 04:19
97 COLLETTI VINCENZO CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 00:36:42 04:19
98 MIMMOCCHI FABIO RUNCARD 00:36:51 04:20
99 PELLEGRINO UMBERTO MARATHON CLUB ROMA 00:36:51 04:20
100 CLEMENTI MARCO VIRTUS VILLA ADA 00:37:06 04:22
101 VENDITTI CLAUDIO ATLETICA CECCANO 00:37:09 04:22
102 PINELLI ENRICO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:37:14 04:23
103 PANEBIANCO ANTONIO FILIPPO CORSA DEI SANTI 00:37:16 04:23
104 MAROZZI ALESSANDRO ASD PICCHIO RUNNING 00:37:20 04:24
105 RINAUDO EMMA RUNCARD 00:37:23 04:24
106 RINAUDO PLACIDO FARATLETICA 00:37:23 04:24
107 INCITTI FABIO ATLETICA CECCANO 00:37:25 04:24
108 COLANTONIO ALFREDO PODISTICA VASTO 00:37:29 04:25
109 CAPUANO GIOVANNI BATTISTA ATLETICA CECCANO 00:37:31 04:25
110 BATTISTINI MARCO ATLETICA PALOMBARA 00:37:34 04:25
111 CAMPANELLA ANTONIO MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 00:37:40 04:26
112 CAVALLARO SILVIA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 00:37:45 04:27
113 GIULIVI ANDREA LUCIO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 00:37:48 04:27
114 ALOISI VALTER ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 00:37:51 04:27
115 PIETROSIMONE VITTORIO PODISTREET A.S.D. 00:38:03 04:29
116 FERRARI VALENTINA ATLETICA LA SBARRA 00:38:04 04:29
117 MONCALIERI ALESSANDRO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 00:38:06 04:29
118 CARPENTIERI MASSIMO VIRTUS VILLA ADA 00:38:11 04:30
119 BURAGLIA MICHELE ATLETICA CECCANO 00:38:21 04:31
120 PADOVANI CHIARA A.S.D. PODISTICA CASALOTTI 00:38:24 04:31
121 ONORI GABRIELE MARA' AVIS MARATHON 00:38:24 04:31
122 VECCHIA LUCA ASTRA ROMA 00:38:24 04:31
123 TRODINI MARCO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. 00:38:32 04:32
124 DI FELICE RICCARDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:38:34 04:32
125 CHECCHETELLI LORENZO UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE DI RIETI 00:38:43 04:33
126 GALASSI GIOVANNI A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 00:38:43 04:33
127 SEVERINI ELIO S.E.F. MACERATA 00:38:53 04:35
128 GIURIN DANIELE RINCORRO ASD 00:38:54 04:35
129 D'AMORE ROBERTO PODISTICA VASTO 00:39:00 04:35
130 FARAGLIA SANDRO ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING 00:39:01 04:35
131 BOLLINI MARIO A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 00:39:02 04:36
132 ROSSI PINO A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA 00:39:04 04:36
133 DI MARIO LUIGI A.S.AMATORI CASTELFUSANO 00:39:06 04:36
134 ROMANO ALESSIA ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA 00:39:09 04:36
135 RICCARDI IVO A.S.D. BOVES RUN 00:39:13 04:37
136 PASCARELLA MICHELE PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 00:39:19 04:38
137 PICCHIAMI BARBARA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:39:21 04:38
138 TROCCHI FRANCO LBM SPORT TEAM 00:39:25 04:38
139 BUCCHIA SIMONE A.S.AMATORI VILLA PANPHILI 00:39:25 04:38
140 SARTINI LUCA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:39:30 04:39
141 NARSETE STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:39:32 04:39
142 DI LEONARDO ENRICO GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 00:39:37 04:40
143 CHIAPPALUPI PAOLO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:39:39 04:40
144 COSTANTINI FRANCA ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 00:39:47 04:41
145 VANNUCCI MASSIMO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO 00:39:58 04:42
146 DURANTINI GIANNI CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 00:40:01 04:43
147 PACE MAURO ATL. ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 00:40:07 04:43
148 SACCA' CARMELO ATL. PEGASO 00:40:07 04:43
149 COSTANTINI FABIA ROMANA ATLETICA PALOMBARA 00:40:12 04:44
150 MARCHETTI MARCO RUNCARD 00:40:13 04:44
151 CAROSI PIERFRANCESCO RUNCARD 00:40:13 04:44
152 DE SANCTIS PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:40:14 04:44
153 RAMINI ALFONSO POD. MORETTI CORVA 00:40:15 04:44
154 SCOPIGNO GIUSEPPE CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 00:40:15 04:44
155 ZERVOS THI KIM THU A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 00:40:19 04:45
156 PIETRAFORTE STEFANO A.S.D. TERMINILLO TRAIL 00:40:20 04:45
157 D'IGNAZIO GIULIO A.S.D. PICCHIO RUNNING 00:40:25 04:45
158 CASINI MARCELLA A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS 00:40:27 04:46
159 BIANCHI PATRIZIA ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 00:40:29 04:46
160 CHIOINI FAUSTO POD. MORETTI CORVA 00:40:30 04:46
161 CARMINUCCI CLAUDIO MARA' AVIS MARATHON 00:40:32 04:46
162 GALASSO PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:40:33 04:46
163 BUCCIARELLI ANGELO ATLETICA CECCANO 00:40:34 04:46
164 PAROLA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:40:41 04:47
165 MALANDRUCCO PIERINO COLLEFERRO ATLETICA 00:40:47 04:48
166 PASSALACQUA MORENA RUNCARD 00:40:49 04:48
167 RINALDI ALFREDO LBM SPORT TEAM 00:40:53 04:49
168 TALAMONTI TONINO MARA' AVIS MARATHON 00:40:56 04:49
169 MEACCI SIMONA A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 00:41:02 04:50
170 LUPETTI ROBERTO POD. MORETTI CORVA 00:41:03 04:50
171 NARDECCHIA CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:41:04 04:50
172 SARDONINI BRUNO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:41:10 04:51
173 DI FRANCESCO ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:41:16 04:51
174 TAGLIAFERRI DANILO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 00:41:25 04:52
175 BOTONDI MATTEO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:41:27 04:53
176 VALLONE DAVID RUNCARD 00:41:28 04:53
177 CORIROSSI MASSIMILIANO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 00:41:28 04:53
178 MARCHETTI ELISA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:41:33 04:53
179 ALIBRANTI MAURO POD DIL NUOVA LUNGHEZZA 00:41:34 04:53
180 CORPETTI CLAUDIA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:41:40 04:54
181 CHIAPPALUPI MONICA A.S.D. POD. AVIS NARNI 00:41:40 04:54
182 SANTARELLI FILOMENA GP LA VERRU'A ASD 00:41:43 04:55
183 SPERANZA VITTORIO ATL. PEGASO 00:41:45 04:55
184 NICOSIA FERNANDO ATL.PUGLISI PROF.GIUSEPPE 00:41:46 04:55
185 FABIANI FRANCESCO ATLETICA PALOMBARA 00:41:51 04:55
186 FEDERICI MIRO C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. 00:41:52 04:56
187 DI PIERO ANTONELLO ASD TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA 00:41:57 04:56
188 RODOLICO MASSIMO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:42:00 04:57
189 SULFARO ALESSIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:42:08 04:57
190 PASSA MAURIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:42:11 04:58
191 PERILLI LUCIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:42:19 04:59
192 PETRANGELI FRANCESCO ALMAVIVA RUNNERS CLUB A.S.D. 00:42:27 05:00
193 PANTALONE FABIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 00:42:36 05:01
194 FENNI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:42:41 05:01
195 MAZZOCCHI ALBERTO ASD PICCHIO RUNNING 00:42:45 05:02
196 PASQUINI BRUNO CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 00:42:48 05:02
197 DE CICCO GIANLUCA RUNCARD 00:42:48 05:02
198 TONI FABRIZIO GS BANCARI ROMANI 00:42:51 05:03
199 VALZANO ANTONIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:42:54 05:03
200 PETRANGELI REGINALDO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:43:05 05:04
201 FANTI CLAUDIA ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 00:43:06 05:04
202 ORSINI NICOLA POD. MORETTI CORVA 00:43:07 05:04
203 CAMAIANI DANILA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:43:11 05:05
204 CAMAIANI LUCIANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:43:11 05:05
205 GRANDONI LUISIANA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:43:17 05:06
206 SANTARELLI GERARDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:43:25 05:07
207 CAVALLI UMBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:43:28 05:07
208 DI ELEONORA CLAUDIO FULMINI & SAETTE 00:43:30 05:07
209 FEDERICI FRANCESCA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:43:30 05:07
210 PEDROCCHI VALENTINO ASD GP GARLESCHESE 00:43:32 05:07
211 MATTIACCI MASSIMILIANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:43:35 05:08
212 D'ACUTI MAURO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 00:43:43 05:09
213 BARNI FEDERICO CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO 00:43:47 05:09
214 SAGNOTTI SIMONE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:43:51 05:10
215 BESTIACO MARINO A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 00:44:04 05:11
216 FASCETTI DANILO A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 00:44:06 05:11
217 LISI CLAUDIO ZIN OLIMPICA TEAM 00:44:10 05:12
218 BUCHICCHIO RENATO ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. 00:44:13 05:12
219 IOPPOLO ANGELINA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:44:15 05:12
220 PASQUETTI FRANCESCCO RUNCARD 00:44:22 05:13
221 PROIETTI CLAUDIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:44:23 05:13
222 ATTANASIO FABIO FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL 00:44:27 05:14
223 GUALTIERI MAURO A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 00:44:31 05:14
224 DESIDERI MARIA GRAZIA A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 00:44:34 05:15
225 PARIS FILIBERTO A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 00:44:36 05:15
226 RINAUDO MATTIA RUNCARD 00:44:47 05:16
227 SOLLI WALTER ATLETICA CECCANO 00:45:03 05:18
228 COCCIA ANGELO A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN 00:45:04 05:18
229 AGABITI CAROLINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:45:05 05:18
230 GERMANI LUCA ATLETICA ARCE 00:45:06 05:18
231 REDOLFI LUCA MATTEO ASD LIRI RUNNERS 00:45:19 05:20
232 ZANNINOTTI ALESSIA RINCORRO 00:45:20 05:20
233 POLSELLI EMILIANO ATLETICA ARCE 00:45:24 05:21
234 GEMMA PIERLUIGI ATLETICA ARCE 00:45:25 05:21
235 SIDIO ANDREA RUNCARD 00:45:31 05:21
236 RONCADIN GIANFRANCO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. 00:45:38 05:22
237 PANICHELLI GIORDANO ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 00:45:41 05:23
238 DE FINO GIOVANNI FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL 00:45:43 05:23
239 BIANCHINI RENATO ENDURANCE TRAINING 00:45:56 05:24
240 SCIUNZI MARCELLO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 00:46:06 05:25
241 BIANCO PASQUA RINCORRO ASD 00:46:10 05:26
242 TAGLIAFERRI RINALDO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 00:46:21 05:27
243 MARIANI DANIELE RINCORRO 00:46:29 05:28
244 GENNARI GIULIANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:46:35 05:29
245 D'AMICO ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:46:47 05:30
246 SMERILLI FABIO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 00:46:50 05:31
247 GRILLO GIACOMO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:47:11 05:33
248 SALVATI FELICE A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO 00:47:13 05:33
249 GIORDANO MARIO CORSA DEI SANTI 00:47:13 05:33
250 NATALIZI FRANCA RUNCARD 00:47:15 05:34
251 RIVETTI LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:47:16 05:34
252 LA MARCA MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:47:23 05:35
253 LATINI AVE A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 00:47:36 05:36
254 SILVESTRI SABRINA RINCORRO 00:47:42 05:37
255 PANE IVANA ATL. PEGASO 00:47:52 05:38
256 BARRACCO SILVIA ANTONIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:47:54 05:38
257 LAORETI FABIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 00:48:01 05:39
258 FANTOZZI ANGELO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:48:14 05:41
259 BANDINU IGNAZIO NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO 00:48:46 05:44
260 BISSATTINI STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:48:51 05:45
261 CINTI MARIA GABRIELLA S.E.F. MACERATA 00:48:53 05:45
262 LUCARELLI NAZARIO ATLETICA CECCANO 00:48:55 05:45
263 CESARIL SILVIA RUNCARD 00:49:04 05:46
264 SABATUCCI STEFANO ASD ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 00:49:10 05:47
265 ARBACI MASSIMO VIRTUS VILLA ADA 00:49:10 05:47
266 PLACIDI STEFANO RUNCARD 00:49:10 05:47
267 GRANATELLI LUANA NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE 00:49:16 05:48
268 FERA LUCIANO ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS 00:49:19 05:48
269 GLORIA MARCO RUNCARD 00:49:26 05:49
270 FERNICOLA ALESSIA ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 00:49:40 05:51
271 BROGI GIANCARLO CORSA DEI SANTI 00:49:43 05:51
272 PELLEGRINO GLORIA A.S.D. BOVES RUN 00:49:52 05:52
273 SULPIZI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:50:14 05:55
274 ANGIOLILLO FILOMENA ATLETICA CIVITANOVA 00:50:20 05:55
275 FORNACA MARIO ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. 00:50:23 05:56
276 SPAMPINATO FLAVIO OSTIA FAMILYRUNNING 00:51:12 06:01
277 NOVELLO CLAUDIO RUNCARD 00:51:41 06:05
278 SALVI BRANDON RUNCARD 00:51:49 06:06
279 BARTOCCI SILVIA VIRTUS VILLA ADA 00:51:49 06:06
280 GIOVANNETTI MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 00:51:53 06:06
281 MANCINI DOMENICO RUNNERS RIETI 00:52:25 06:10
282 DI CHIARA ANNA NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE 00:53:01 06:14
283 MILONE MARIA ANTONIETTA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:53:22 06:17
284 GATTI ETTORE U. S. ROMA 83 00:53:23 06:17
285 MORRI STEFANIA RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 00:53:32 06:18
286 SALVI ANTONIO RUNCARD 00:54:28 06:25
287 CIRILLO FEDERICO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 00:57:37 06:47
288 BOBBONI LUCA ALTO LAZIO ASD 00:58:14 06:51
289 SALVI ANDREA RUN CARD 00:59:03 06:57
290 DI PIETRO VINCENZO UISP ROMA 00:59:25 06:59
291 D'ALESSIO ALESSIA RUNCARD 00:59:51 07:03
292 ANGELINI FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00:59:57 07:03
293 CIOCCHETTI SILVANA A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 01:00:16 07:05
294 FRONTINI MARIO LBM SPORT TEAM 01:00:27 07:07
295 FRANCIOLI LUIGI AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 01:00:33 07:07
296 ORANELLI ANIA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 01:00:33 07:07
297 BASSI ALBERTO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. 01:02:50 07:24
298 CIANI ANNA MARIA ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA 01:02:50 07:24
299 PONZIANI ANTONIO ROMA EST RUNNERS A.S.D. 01:03:06 07:25
300 TARTAMELLI LINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 01:04:47 07:37
301 DESSI ROMANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 01:08:11 08:01
 
PHOENIX Informatica (Amatrice) MAPPA DEL SITO